Härmäläiset yleisurheilukisat 8.7.2020 tulokset

Härmäläiset yleisurheilukisat 8.7.2020 tulokset


P5 40m
1) Miro Viitala AlahKi 10,28

T5 40m 
1) Ilona Hautanen AlahKi 9,07 
2) Iiris Korkiakangas AlahKi 9,14 
3) Oona Hautala AlahKi 9,71 
4) Jasmin Hautala AlahKi 10,67 
5) Vera Itäniemi AlahKi 10,88 
6) Jade Itäniemi AlahKi 12,95 
7) Julia Hautanen AlahKi 16,65 
8) Teea Rintala AlahKi 18,22 

P7 40m 
1) Niklas Kettula AlahKi 8,31 
2) Rasmus Rajakallio AlahKi 8,75 
3) Joel Viitala AlahKi 8,82 

T7 40m 
1) Serafiina Heinäheimo LapVi 8,03 
2) Amalia Korkiakangas AlahKi 8,56 
3) Eerika Knuuttila AlahKi 8,59 
3) Sofia Korpela LohtVei 8,59 
5) Livi Lahti AlahKi 8,73 
6) Tytti Rintala AlahKi 8,81 
7) Aino Talvitie AlahKi 10,06 

M Kuula 
1) Jussi Tukeva JalasjJa 15,49
2) Esa Hakala TampPy 8,26

N Keihäs
1) Ronja Koivisto KauhWi 37,67

P9 100m 
1) Nuutti Hietala JyväskKU 16,95 
2) Eetu Leskelä AlahKi 17,44 
3) Aatu Hautala AlahKi 17,72 
4) Oliver Korpela LohtVei 17,86 

T9 100m 
1) Nelli Rajakallio AlahKi 16,52 
2) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 17,04 
3) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 17,35 
4) Sofia Koski SeinäjSU 17,38 
5) Elli Äyrä AlahKi 17,43 
6) Milla Löytynoja AlahKi 17,46 
7) Laura Takala AlahKi 18,19 
8) Vera Korkiakangas AlahKi 18,75 
9) Rebekka Knuuttila AlahKi 18,92 
10) Enni-Kaisa Kettula AlahKi 18,99 
11) Aurora Lahti AlahKi 21,41 
12) Helmi Huhtaluhta AlahKi 22,28   

P9 Pituus 
1) Nuutti Hietala JyväskKU 3,26
2) Eetu Leskelä AlahKi 3,14
3) Oliver Korpela LohtVei 3,13
4) Aatu Hautala AlahKi 3,09
5) Niklas Kettula AlahKi 2,68

T9 Pituus
1) Sofia Koski SeinäjSU 3,43
2) Nelli Rajakallio AlahKi 3,42
3) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 3,25
4) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 3,14
5) Elli Äyrä AlahKi 2,96
6) Milla Löytynoja AlahKi 2,93
7) Laura Takala AlahKi 2,86
8) Vera Korkiakangas AlahKi 2,80
9) Rebekka Knuuttila AlahKi 2,41
10) Enni-Kaisa Kettula AlahKi 2,30 
11) Helmi Huhtaluhta AlahKi 2,30
12) Saana Mäkelä OulPy 2,15
13) Aurora Lahti AlahKi 2,03 

T11 1000m 
1) Lumi Lahti AlahKi 4.05,86 
2) Saimi Luoma AlahKi 4.07,51 
3) Elli Äyrä AlahKi 4.12,64 

P11 1000m 
1) Elias Åkerlund GamlakIF 3.20,48 
2) Akseli Änäkkälä SalVil 3.31,87 
3) Nuutti Hietala JyväskKU 3.45,95 
4) Akseli Kangas KauhWi 4.07,68 
5) Miska Renko KauhWi 4.53,28 

P11 60m aidat, Tuuli: +0,2 
1) Eino Huhtaluhta AlahKi 11,38 
2) Miska Renko KauhWi 14,55 
3) Santtu Ikola AlahKi 14,86 

T11 60m aidat 
1) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 11,42, Tuuli: +0,2 
2) Anna Koski LapVi 11,83,  Tuuli: +0,1
3) Ella Hautala AlahKi 12,40, Tuuli: +0,1 
4) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio AlahKi 12,87, Tuuli: +0,2 
5) Saimi Luoma AlahKi 13,40, Tuuli: +0,1 
6) Lumi Lahti AlahKi 13,44, Tuuli: +0,2 
7) Iida Mäkelä OulPy 13,89, Tuuli: +0,1

P11 Korkeus 
1) Eino Huhtaluhta AlahKi 115
2) Akseli Kangas KauhWi 100 
Miska Renko KauhWi xxx 

T11 Korkeus 
1) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 133
2) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio AlahKi 120 
3) Saimi Luoma AlahKi 110
4) Ella Hautala AlahKi 105
5) Amanda Niemi OulPy 105
6) Nelli Rajakallio AlahKi 105 
7) Iida Mäkelä OulPy 105

P13 1000m 
1) Vilho Hietala JyväskKU 3.27,26 
2) Juuso Koski SeinäjSU 3.31,94 
3) Atte Löfbacka KaustPV 3.33,33 
4) Ville Ikola AlahKi 3.46,92 
5) Nikolai Renko KauhWi 3.56,86 

T13 1000m 
1) Fanni Äyrä AlahKi 3.46,68 

P13 60m aidat, Tuuli: -0,2 
1) Juho Huhtaluhta AlahKi 12,01 
2) Vilho Hietala JyväskKU 12,29 
3) Ville Ikola AlahKi 12,38 
4) Nikolai Renko KauhWi 12,74 

T13 60m aidat, Tuuli: -0.4 & -0.3 
1) Viivi-Leena Kari VetU 10,26 
2) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 10,84 
3) Camilla Vähä-Laakso SeinäjSU 11,25 
4) Matilda Koivisto SeinäjSU 11,63 
5) Janika Långsjö LapVi 12,31 
6) Helmi Hietala LapVi 13,24 
6) Fanni Äyrä AlahKi 13,24 
8) Helmi Lahti AlahKi 13,60

P13 Pituus 
1) Juho Huhtaluhta AlahKi 4,35 -0,2 
2) Juuso Koski SeinäjSU 4,05 -0,7 
3) Vilho Hietala JyväskKU 3,91 -1,4 
4) Nikolai Renko KauhWi 3,74 -1,0 
5) Ville Ikola AlahKi 3,17 -1,5 

T13 Pituus 
1) Linnea Hirvelä LapVi 4,61 -0,2 
2) Camilla Vähä-Laakso SeinäjSU 4,21 -0,5 
3) Essi Rahkola KalajJu 4,08 -2,2
4) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 3,97 +0,0 
5) Matilda Koivisto SeinäjSU 3,74 +0,9 
6) Janika Långsjö LapVi 3,63 -0,3 
7) Emmi Koski LapVi 3,54 +0,0 
8) Helmi Lahti AlahKi 3,53 -0,8 
9) Helmi Hietala LapVi 3,36 -1,5 
10) Fanni Äyrä AlahKi 3,08 -0,9 

T15 200m, Tuuli: -0,1 & -0,3 
1) Alisa Niemi OulPy 27,53 
2) Essi Koivisto VetU 27,56 
3) Nea Hassila IFDrott 27,76 
4) Anni Kantola TampPy 28,91 
5) Linnea Hirvelä LapVi 28,92 
6) Essi Rahkola KalajJu 30,04 
7) Viivi-Leena Kari VetU 30,08 
8) Rebekka Pöyhönen VetU 30,94 
9) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 31,25 

P15 200m, Tuuli: -0,1 & -0,3
1) Nante Korkatti GamlakIF 25,42 
2) Anton Hietapakka GamlakIF 26,03 
3) Davin Flocco GamlakIF 27,34 
4) Kasper Biskop GamlakIF 27,86 
5) Jimi Rousu GamlakIF 28,27 
6) Valter Forsell GamlakIF 28,37 
7) Miro Heikkilä GamlakIF 28,84 
8) Viktor Store GamlakIF 31,15 

T15 Pituus 
1) Tytti Vilpakka LapVi 4,77 -2,0 
2) Nea Hassila IFDrott 4,60 -1,6 
3) Essi Koivisto VetU 4,40 -0,9 
4) Saimi Kivelä LappUM 4,24 -1,4 
5) Anni Kantola TampPy 4,20 -1,6 

P15 Pituus 
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 5,46 -1,3 

M17 400m 
1) Isak Höglund IFDrott 54,47 
2) Mika Ketola AlahKi 57,44 
3) Albin Söderman IFDrott 58,61 

M17 Korkeus 
1) Mika Ketola AlahKi 155

N17 Korkeus 
1) Alisa Niemi OulPy 145
2) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 140

   
Lisää uutisia
Yleisurheilu
«  Lokakuu   »
Kategoriat